|
JANUARY 26 |
UNK CHARLIE FOSTER CLASSIC |
KEARNEY, NE |
|
FEBRUARY 1-3 |
KSU DELOSS DODDS INVITAIONAL |
MANHATTAN, KS |
|
FEBRUARY 12-13 |
KCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS |
OMAHA, NE |
|
FEBRUARY 13 |
LIBERAL PANCAKE RACE |
LIBERAL, KS |
|
FEBRUARY 16 |
KSU STEVE MILLER INVITATIONAL |
MANHATTAN, KS |
|
FEBRUARY 16 |
UNK OPEN |
KEARNEY, NE |
|
MARCH 9 |
PULL A PLANE |
WICHITA, KS |
|
MARCH 16 |
IRISHFEST 5K |
TOPEKA, KS |
|
MARCH 22 |
FORT HAYS STATE SPRING
OPEN |
HAYS, KS |
|
MARCH 23 |
BETHEL COLLEGE SPRING INVITE |
NEWTON, KS |
|
MARCH 26 |
CIMARRON HS INV |
CIMARRON, KS |
CANCELED
|
MARCH 28 |
LARNED JV |
LARNED, KS |
|
MARCH 28 |
ULYSSES MAX HEIBERT HS
INV |
ULYSSES, KS |
|
MARCH 28 |
RUSSELL HS INV |
RUSSELL, KS |
|
MARCH 28 |
MCPHERSON HS INV |
MCPHERSON, KS |
|
MARCH 28 |
ANDALE HS INV |
ANDALE, KS |
|
MARCH 29-30 |
WICHITA STATE SPRING INVITE |
WICHITA, KS |
|
APRIL 4-6 |
FRIENDS UNIVERSITY OPEN |
WICHITA, KS |
|
APRIL 4 |
NORTON JH-HS INV |
NORTON, KS |
|
APRIL 4 |
HPL MS PRE LEAGUE |
LAKIN, KS |
|
APRIL 8 |
LARNDED HS
JV |
LARNED, KS |
|
APRIL 8 |
OAKLEY MS INVITE |
OAKLEY, KS |
|
APRIL 9 |
GOODLAND INV |
GOODLAND, KS |
|
APRIL 9 |
STOCKTON MS-HS INV |
STOCKTON, KS |
|
APRIL 11 |
HOISINGTON MS |
HOISINGTON, KS |
|
APRIL 11 |
VICTORIA SQUIRE INVITE |
VICTORIA, KS |
|
APRIL 11-12 |
SHOCKER PRE-STATE CHALLENGE |
WICHITA, KS |
|
APRIL 12-13 |
WICHITA STATE KT WOODMAN |
WICHITA, KS |
|
APRIL 12 |
LARNED HS |
LARNED, KS |
|
APRIL 12 |
SMOKY VALLEY INV |
LINDSBORG, KS |
|
APRIL 13 |
KCPL MEET #1 |
KANSAS CITY, MO |
|
APRIL 16 |
GREAT BEND HS JV |
GREAT BEND, KS |
|
APRIL 16 |
PLAINVILLE HS INVITE |
PLAINVILLE, KS |
|
APRIL 17 |
SCOTT CITY HS |
SCOTT CITY, KS |
|
APRIL 17 |
HITCHCOCK COUNTY INVITE |
TRENTON, NE |
|
APRIL 18 |
RUPENTHAL MS INV |
RUSSELL, KS |
CANCELED
|
APRIL 18 |
CIMARRON MS INV |
CIMARRON, KS |
|
APRIL 18 |
COLBY MS TRIANGULAR |
COLBY, KS |
|
APRIL 19 |
HOLCOMB MS INV |
HOLCOMB, KS |
|
APRIL 19 |
HOLCOMB HS INV |
HOLCOMB, KS |
|
APRIL 19 |
OAKLEY HS VARSITY |
OAKLEY, KS |
|
APRIL 20 |
KCPL |
ST. JOSEPH, MO |
|
APRIL 20 |
TABOR COLLEGE |
HILLSBORO, KS |
|
APRIL 23 |
HOISINGTON
HS |
HOISINGTON,
KS |
|
APRIL 23 |
SCOTT CITY MS |
SCOTT CITY, KS |
|
APRIL 23 |
GREAT BEND MS JV |
GREAT BEND, KS |
|
APRIL 25 |
FHSU ALEX FRANCIC CLASSIC |
HAYS, KS |
|
APRIL 25 |
HPL MS |
ELKHART, KS |
|
APRIL 25 |
HOISINGTON MS |
HOISINGTON, KS |
|
APRIL 25 |
MCPHERSON VARSITY |
MCPHERSON, KS |
|
APRIL 26 |
HUGOTON MS-HS |
HUGOTON, KS |
|
APRIL 26 |
TOPEKA SEAMAN INV |
TOPEKA, KS |
|
APRIL 26-27 |
KSU WARD HAYLETT |
MANHATTAN, KS |
|
APRIL 27 |
KCPL |
KANSAS CITY, KS |
|
APRIL 28 |
SPRING MIGRATION TRIATHLON |
EMPORIA, KS |
|
APRIL 29 |
ULYSSES MS |
ULYSSES, KS |
|
APRIL 29 |
ANDALE JV |
ANDALE, KS |
|
APRIL 30 |
GARDEN CITY INV |
GARDEN CITY, KS |
|
APRIL 30 |
OBERLIN HS INV |
OBERLIN, KS |
|
APRIL 30 |
GREAT BEND MS INV |
GREAT BEND, KS |
|
MAY 2 |
PRETTY PRAIRIE INV |
PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS |
|
MAY 2-3 |
KCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS |
LEAVENWORTH, KS |
|
MAY 3 |
COLBY MS-HS INV |
COLBY, KS |
|
MAY 3 |
LAKIN HS INV |
LAKIN, KS |
|
MAY 7 |
GWAC MS |
HUGOTON, KS |
|
MAY 7 |
WAC MS |
GARDEN CITY, KS |
|
MAY 9 |
CKL LEAGUE |
LINDSBORG, KS |
|
MAY 9 |
GWAC HS |
HOLCOMB, KS |
|
MAY 10 |
WKKL LEAGUE |
COLBY, KS |
|
MAY 11 |
UNK INV |
KEARNEY, NE |
|
MAY 17 |
REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS |
TOPEKA, KS |
|
MAY 17 |
REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS |
ANDALE, KS |
|
MAY 23-25 |
KANSAS STATE HS CHAMPIONSHIPS |
WICHITA, KS |
|
JUNE 1 |
AAU DISTRICT QUALIFIER |
HAYS, KS |
|
JUNE 8 |
RACE AGAINST HUMAN TRAFFICKING
5K |
GARDEN CITY, KS |
|
JULY 6 |
WILD WEST FEST 5K |
HAYS, KS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|